fbpx

CLASS SCHEDULE

Tuesday August 3, 2021
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaff (sub for Ken Berry)
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake Hay
7:00 - 7:45 amPilates 101Jennifer Anderson
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaDavid Bishop
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaJonathan Bolger
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
9:00 - 10:00 amFree ClassKen BerryRegister
9:00 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
10:15 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmYogaJohn SmithRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
Wednesday August 4, 2021
5:00 - 6:00 amFitness AssessmentsJennifer AndersonRegister
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaDavid BishopRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amReformer Pilates Caroline ParkRegister
8:30 - 8:45 amBeginner SwimCorey PattersonRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
9:00 - 10:00 amBody JamCarrie CakanRegister
11:00 am - 12:00 pmTRX Small GroupStuart FitnessRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
7:00 - 8:15 pmcrossfit level 1Cornacchia AnthonyRegister
Thursday August 5, 2021
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaJonathan BolgerRegister
9:00 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
9:15 - 10:15 amBottoms UpDan DarraghRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
7:00 - 7:55 pmSquidlets 1 Corey PattersonRegister
Friday August 6, 2021
5:00 - 6:00 amFitness AssessmentsJennifer AndersonRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
7:00 - 7:45 amPilates 101Jennifer AndersonRegister
9:00 - 10:00 amBody JamCarrie CakanRegister
10:15 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
11:00 am - 12:00 pmTRX Small GroupStuart FitnessRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmYogaJohn SmithRegister
5:30 - 6:30 pmSemi-privateDavid BishopRegister
7:00 - 8:15 pmcrossfit level 1Cornacchia AnthonyRegister
Saturday August 7, 2021
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaJonathan BolgerRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amReformer Pilates Caroline ParkRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
9:00 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
7:00 - 7:55 pmSquidlets 1 Corey PattersonRegister
Sunday August 8, 2021
7:00 - 7:45 amPilates 101Jennifer AndersonRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
11:00 am - 12:00 pmTRX Small GroupStuart FitnessRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmYogaJohn SmithRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
Monday August 9, 2021
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amReformer Pilates Caroline ParkRegister
8:30 - 8:45 amBeginner SwimCorey PattersonRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
9:15 - 10:15 amBottoms UpDan DarraghRegister
7:00 - 7:55 pmSquidlets 1 Corey PattersonRegister
7:00 - 8:15 pmcrossfit level 1Cornacchia AnthonyRegister