fbpx

CLASS SCHEDULE

Wednesday January 19, 2022
5:00 am - 10:15 pmFlog One Time BoxingJessica Casper
5:00 am - 10:15 pmFlog Weekly BoxingDan Darragh
5:00 am - 10:15 pmFlog Boxing TrilogyEvent Frumau
6:00 am - 10:15 pmmy fitness classBilly Butler
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaff
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake Hay
7:00 - 7:45 amPilates 101Jennifer Anderson
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaDavid Bishop
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaJonathan Bolger
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny Salke
9:00 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy Butler
10:15 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy Butler
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake Hay
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmYogaJohn SmithRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
Thursday January 20, 2022
5:00 - 6:00 amFitness AssessmentsJennifer AndersonRegister
5:00 am - 10:15 pmFlog Boxing TrilogyJenna JamiesonRegister
6:00 am - 10:15 pmmy fitness classBilly ButlerRegister
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaDavid BishopRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amReformer Pilates Caroline ParkRegister
8:30 - 8:45 amBeginner SwimCorey PattersonRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
9:00 - 10:00 amBody JamCarrie CakanRegister
11:00 am - 12:00 pmTRX Small GroupStuart FitnessRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
7:00 - 8:15 pmcrossfit level 1Cornacchia AnthonyRegister
Friday January 21, 2022
5:00 am - 10:15 pmFlog Boxing TrilogyDanielle MurphyRegister
6:00 am - 10:15 pmmy fitness classBilly ButlerRegister
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaJonathan BolgerRegister
9:00 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
9:15 - 10:15 amBottoms UpDan DarraghRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
7:00 - 7:55 pmSquidlets 1 Corey PattersonRegister
Saturday January 22, 2022
5:00 - 6:00 amFitness AssessmentsJennifer AndersonRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
7:00 - 7:45 amPilates 101Jennifer AndersonRegister
9:00 - 10:00 amBody JamCarrie CakanRegister
10:15 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
11:00 am - 12:00 pmTRX Small GroupStuart FitnessRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmYogaJohn SmithRegister
5:30 - 6:30 pmSemi-privateDavid BishopRegister
7:00 - 8:15 pmcrossfit level 1Cornacchia AnthonyRegister
Sunday January 23, 2022
6:00 am - 10:15 pmmy fitness classBilly ButlerRegister
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaJonathan BolgerRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amReformer Pilates Caroline ParkRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
9:00 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
7:00 - 7:55 pmSquidlets 1 Corey PattersonRegister
Monday January 24, 2022
6:00 am - 10:15 pmmy fitness classBilly ButlerRegister
7:00 - 7:45 amPilates 101Jennifer AndersonRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
11:00 am - 12:00 pmTRX Small GroupStuart FitnessRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmYogaJohn SmithRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
Tuesday January 25, 2022
6:00 am - 10:15 pmmy fitness classBilly ButlerRegister
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amReformer Pilates Caroline ParkRegister
8:30 - 8:45 amBeginner SwimCorey PattersonRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
9:15 - 10:15 amBottoms UpDan DarraghRegister
7:00 - 7:55 pmSquidlets 1 Corey PattersonRegister
7:00 - 8:15 pmcrossfit level 1Cornacchia AnthonyRegister